St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Margaret L Beaton

Personal Details

First Name:
Margaret
Middle Name:
L
Last Name:
Beaton
Maiden Name:
MacInnis
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
Day of Birth:
Year of Birth:
1924
Month of Death:
Day of Death:
Year of Death:
2003

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Patrick
Spouse Middle Name:
C
Spouse Last Name:
Beaton
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Connie
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.61247,-061.9920