St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Mary Ann MacGillivray

Personal Details

First Name:
Mary
Middle Name:
Ann
Last Name:
MacGillivray
Maiden Name:
Brown
Soubriquet:
19
Month of Birth:
May
Day of Birth:
19
Year of Birth:
1873
Month of Death:
April
Day of Death:
3
Year of Death:
1961

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
John
Spouse Middle Name:
D
Spouse Last Name:
MacGillivray
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.61232,-061.99205