St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Sylvia Irene MacLean

Personal Details

First Name:
Sylvia
Middle Name:
Irene
Last Name:
MacLean
Maiden Name:
Carr
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
Day of Birth:
Year of Birth:
1909
Month of Death:
Day of Death:
Year of Death:
1983

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Thomas
Spouse Middle Name:
James
Spouse Last Name:
MacLean
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.61261,-061.99323