St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Isabel A Landry

Personal Details

First Name:
Isabel
Middle Name:
A
Last Name:
Landry
Maiden Name:
Chisholm
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
Day of Birth:
Year of Birth:
1923
Month of Death:
Day of Death:
Year of Death:
2008

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
October
Day of Marriage:
28
Year of Marriage:
1946
Spouse First Name:
James
Spouse Middle Name:
R
Spouse Last Name:
Landry
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.61377,-061.99233