St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Anna C Fraser

Personal Details

First Name:
Anna
Middle Name:
C
Last Name:
Fraser
Maiden Name:
White
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
February
Day of Birth:
13
Year of Birth:
1930
Month of Death:
January
Day of Death:
10
Year of Death:
2011

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Donald
Spouse Middle Name:
D
Spouse Last Name:
Fraser
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611533,-61.992383