St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Catherine Smith

Personal Details

First Name:
Catherine
Middle Name:
Last Name:
Smith
Maiden Name:
MacDonald
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
Day of Birth:
Year of Birth:
1908
Month of Death:
Day of Death:
Year of Death:
1995

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Alex
Spouse Middle Name:
T
Spouse Last Name:
Smith
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611817,-61.992567