St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Frances J Hatch

Personal Details

First Name:
Frances
Middle Name:
J
Last Name:
Hatch
Maiden Name:
Chisholm
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
October
Day of Birth:
9
Year of Birth:
1907
Month of Death:
January
Day of Death:
12
Year of Death:
2004

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Joseph
Spouse Middle Name:
Dwight
Spouse Last Name:
Hatch
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611833,-61.992283