St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Germaine Losier

Personal Details

First Name:
Germaine
Middle Name:
Last Name:
Losier
Maiden Name:
Porier
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
December
Day of Birth:
21
Year of Birth:
1904
Month of Death:
August
Day of Death:
21
Year of Death:
1996

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Engelbert
Spouse Middle Name:
Spouse Last Name:
Losier
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611650,-61.992617