St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Mary Margaret Haley

Personal Details

First Name:
Mary
Middle Name:
Margaret
Last Name:
Haley
Maiden Name:
Gillis
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
Day of Birth:
Year of Birth:
1920
Month of Death:
Day of Death:
Year of Death:
2010

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
John
Spouse Middle Name:
L
Spouse Last Name:
Haley
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611533,-61.992600