St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Rita Fraser

Personal Details

First Name:
Rita
Middle Name:
Last Name:
Fraser
Maiden Name:
Snook
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
June
Day of Birth:
25
Year of Birth:
1934
Month of Death:
August
Day of Death:
29
Year of Death:
1996

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Spouse Middle Name:
Spouse Last Name:
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611550,-61.992617