St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Ann Frances MacKinnon

Personal Details

First Name:
Ann
Middle Name:
Frances
Last Name:
MacKinnon
Maiden Name:
Meech
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
September
Day of Birth:
15
Year of Birth:
1921
Month of Death:
July
Day of Death:
6
Year of Death:
2002

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Kenneth
Spouse Middle Name:
Joseph
Spouse Last Name:
Mackinnon
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611667,-61.993183