St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Beulah E MacPhee

Personal Details

First Name:
Beulah
Middle Name:
E
Last Name:
MacPhee
Maiden Name:
Avery
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
October
Day of Birth:
17
Year of Birth:
1939
Month of Death:
June
Day of Death:
22
Year of Death:
2008

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
April
Day of Marriage:
4
Year of Marriage:
1994
Spouse First Name:
Peter
Spouse Middle Name:
W
Spouse Last Name:
MacPhee
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611383,-61.992817