St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Doreen Mary Anne MacKay

Personal Details

First Name:
Doreen
Middle Name:
Mary Anne
Last Name:
MacKay
Maiden Name:
Poirier
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
December
Day of Birth:
3
Year of Birth:
1941
Month of Death:
October
Day of Death:
14
Year of Death:
2011

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Spouse Middle Name:
Spouse Last Name:
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611683,-61.993233