St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Edna Margaret MacPherson

Personal Details

First Name:
Edna
Middle Name:
Margaret
Last Name:
MacPherson
Maiden Name:
DeWolfe
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
October
Day of Birth:
19
Year of Birth:
1934
Month of Death:
May
Day of Death:
20
Year of Death:
2000

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
May
Day of Marriage:
24
Year of Marriage:
1955
Spouse First Name:
Spouse Middle Name:
Spouse Last Name:
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611300,-61.992683