St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Margaret H Mills

Personal Details

First Name:
Margaret
Middle Name:
H
Last Name:
Mills
Maiden Name:
MacGilivary
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
Day of Birth:
Year of Birth:
1917
Month of Death:
Day of Death:
Year of Death:
2001

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Spouse Middle Name:
Spouse Last Name:
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611283,-61.992533'