St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Mary G Lukeman

Personal Details

First Name:
Mary
Middle Name:
G
Last Name:
Lukeman
Maiden Name:
Ryan
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
Day of Birth:
Year of Birth:
1918
Month of Death:
Day of Death:
Year of Death:
1997

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Thomas
Spouse Middle Name:
J
Spouse Last Name:
Lukeman
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611633,-61.992783