St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Molly M McCallum

Personal Details

First Name:
Molly
Middle Name:
M
Last Name:
McCallum
Maiden Name:
MacFarlane
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
June
Day of Birth:
4
Year of Birth:
1920
Month of Death:
October
Day of Death:
25
Year of Death:
2000

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Ralph
Spouse Middle Name:
L
Spouse Last Name:
McCallum
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611583,-61.992967