St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Petronella Joanna Oostvogels

Personal Details

First Name:
Petronella
Middle Name:
Joanna
Last Name:
Oostvogels
Maiden Name:
Ros
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
October
Day of Birth:
12
Year of Birth:
1920
Month of Death:
June
Day of Death:
15
Year of Death:
2006

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
April
Day of Marriage:
30
Year of Marriage:
1946
Spouse First Name:
Jacobus
Spouse Middle Name:
Spouse Last Name:
Oostvogels
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Jack
Immigration Date:
May, 1957
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611633,-61.993283