St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Dianne Adele MacFarlane

Personal Details

First Name:
Dianne
Middle Name:
Adele
Last Name:
MacFarlane
Maiden Name:
Doiron
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
August
Day of Birth:
15
Year of Birth:
1949
Month of Death:
May
Day of Death:
31
Year of Death:
2017

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
Day of Marriage:
Year of Marriage:
Spouse First Name:
Joseph
Spouse Middle Name:
Francis
Spouse Last Name:
MacFarlane
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Joe
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.612150,-61.991583