St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Helena Catherine MacDougal

Personal Details

First Name:
Helena
Middle Name:
Catherine
Last Name:
MacDougal
Maiden Name:
MacDonald
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
December
Day of Birth:
16
Year of Birth:
1949
Month of Death:
March
Day of Death:
27
Year of Death:
2015

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
May
Day of Marriage:
31
Year of Marriage:
1975
Spouse First Name:
Donald
Spouse Middle Name:
Beaton
Spouse Last Name:
MacDougall
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.612233,-61.991733