St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Janet Bernice Canning

Personal Details

First Name:
Janet
Middle Name:
Bernice
Last Name:
Canning
Maiden Name:
MacDonald
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
August
Day of Birth:
19
Year of Birth:
1949
Month of Death:
July
Day of Death:
31
Year of Death:
2018

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
August
Day of Marriage:
17
Year of Marriage:
1968
Spouse First Name:
Carl
Spouse Middle Name:
Francis
Spouse Last Name:
Canning
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.612133,-61.991633