St. Ninian's Parish Cemetery

Sarah Grace Chisholm

Personal Details

First Name:
Sarah
Middle Name:
Grace
Last Name:
Chisholm
Maiden Name:
van de Reep
Soubriquet:
Month of Birth:
July
Day of Birth:
6
Year of Birth:
1955
Month of Death:
June
Day of Death:
28
Year of Death:
2010

Life Details

Month of Marriage:
August
Day of Marriage:
25
Year of Marriage:
1975
Spouse First Name:
Edward
Spouse Middle Name:
Francis
Spouse Last Name:
Chisholm
Spouse Maiden Name:
Spouse Sobriquet:
Immigration Date:
Honorifics:

Gravesite Location

Section:
GPS Coordinates:
45.611600,-61.991650